Individual Members

L-Z

International Combat Martial Arts Unions Association

 

 

Here is a L-Z list of the ICMAUA and Unions Members.

Any Member can be added to the list in many Combat Martial Arts styles or Unions.

All rights and full responsibility for the information (members name, rank, title, style, education, skills, instructor qualification etc) belong to the authors - registered members. The international director, coordinator and ICMAUA disclaim responsibility for any liability, injuries, or damages. The recognized member is responsible for his Combat Martial Arts skills at a level appropriate to a rank. If the Unions Member has the ICMAUA and the Unions certificate, then for the verification is indicated Certified in the list.

* ICMAUA trusts its members. By registering or requesting the certificate of the registration the member claims that he has the rank and all skills necessary for the rank. The recognized person is completely responsible for his claimed ranks, any and each actions and skills.

 

L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

L

 

Yuriy Labzyuk *

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Examiners Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Security Service Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat European Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Russian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Baysa/Dan Agni Kempo (Rus Kempo), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kempo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dustin Lafon *

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Advanced Figher American Kickboxing

 

Samuel Lalrozama *

India

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt, Japanese Jiu-Jitsu, Shihan (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Colleges and Universities Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Deepak Lama *

Nepal

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Wushu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wushu (kung-fu), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tripal Lama *

Nepal

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Hugh E. Lamb *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Member

American Self Defense System, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Eric Lamoureux *

Canada

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan, Kyokushin Oyama, Kancho, President, Founder, Grand Master, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Member

10th Dan Black Belt, Kyokushin Shinbudo, Founder, Kancho (Certified), Grand Master, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Michael Lamprecht *

Germany

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Dragon Fist Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Shaolin Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Dragon Kobudo Ryu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Michel Landman *

Netherlands

International Modern Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Grassiva Selfdefense system, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Stick Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Full Stick Fighting instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Nunchaku Jitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Full Nunchaku Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Teachers Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Head instructor of GSDO in the Netherlands

 

John M. Landry *

USA

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Degree Black Belt Shinja Buke Ryu Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikijutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Kaneshikan Aiki Shinjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Kaneshi Kwan Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Kaneshikan Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Kaneshikan Close Quarters Combat/ Self Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt Yoshin Ryu Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt Kaneshi Kwan Chang Hun Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Member

Modern American Combatives Martial Arts (MAC - MA), Chief Instructor, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Modern American Combatives - Police Operations Combatives Program (MAC POC-P), Chief Instructor, Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Brazilian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA

Blue Belt / Associate Instructor, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Certified).

 

Mark Lane *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Chiltern Association of Martial Arts, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun Instructor .

International Combat Traditional Ip Man Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun Instructor.

International Combat Judo  Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan / Degree Black Belt, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun, Instructor (Certified)

International Karate Do ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor

 

Matthew Lane *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Gaijin Ryu Karate

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Pink Belt Gaijin LKB

 

Morten De Lange *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Member

2nd Dan KoGakuShin, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan CloseQuarterCombat Systems, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kyokushin Knockdown Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Cedric Laouani *

France

International Combat Kempo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree, Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Degree, Combat Kempo Karate ICMAA (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Robert Lara *

USA

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Laouari Med Larbi *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kikckboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Laouari Mohamed Larbi *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor.

 

Victor Lartey *

Ghana

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Degree Black Belt Shito-Ryu Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Georg Laska *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Jukate, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Nils Laube *

Germany

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Dragon Fist Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Shaolin Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dennis Lawrence *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Honorary Black Sash, San Do Jutsu Silat-Tao

 

Mark Antony Lawrence *

United Kingdom

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Level 3 Instructor Self Defence (Black Belt Equivalent), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taijutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Liverpool Taijutsu Self Defence Level 3 Instructor, Black Belt, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

B. Scott Lawson *

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Wha Moo Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Bob Lawson *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black, Small Circle Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Donald J. Lawson *

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

First Degree Black Belt Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Modern Army Combatives, Instructor.

 

Heather N. Lawson *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Wha Moo Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Antonio Lazaro *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Full Contact Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Roisin Leahy *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Kyu Renshu Ryu Kai Karate

 

Tim Leavitt *

USA

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Senior Sifu, 5th Degree Black Belt, Zuanshi Shi Kenpo, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Didier Leclinche *

France

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Nihon Hakkoryu Ju-Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Sambo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Sambo Personal Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Qwankido, Instructor, Examiner.

4th Dan Taido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dave Lee *

UK

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Freestyle Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

6th Degree Black Belt, Freestyle Martial Arts (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Fitness Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt, Combat Fitness (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Eduard Lee *

Uzbekistan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Taekwon-Do ITF, Instructor, Examiner.

 

James D. Lee *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Kuroshinja Combat Systems, Founder (Certified), Head of family (Certified), Grandmaster, Renshi (Certified), International Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

International Combat American Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Kuroshinja Combat Systems (Certified), Soke (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Goju, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Arnis Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Arnis (Vee Jitsu) , Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Arnis (Vee Jitsu) , Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Street Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan AMAF, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Arts Military Unarmed Combat, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kali Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Guru World Kali Silat System, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Soke Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Kuroshinja Combat Systems, Head of Family, Soke, Head Master, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Native American Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Marcus S. Lee Sr. *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Hanchidan 8th Dan, Shotokan Karate, Hanshi, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yookdan 6th, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Tai Chi Chuan Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Duan, Yang Tai Chi Chuan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Michael Lee *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Yves Legault *

Canada

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Karate, Examiner.

International Combat Sambo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Sword Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Police Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member

International All Around Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member

4th Dan, All Around Fighting.

 

John C. Lehmann *

International Combat Sambo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan, Combat Sambo (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gregory Lehtimaki *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Yoshin Ryu Jujitsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Renshi, Yoshin Ryu Kenjitsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Tae Kwon Do, Kyo Sa Nim.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt, Freestyle Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner

 

Tom Leitner *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt-Kokeshi Kenpo

 

John Lemodetis *

International Combat Street Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt, DAS StreetFighting (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Street Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt, DAS Self-Defense Systems (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jay Lemon *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Kunami Ryu Karate

 

Esteban Lemos *
International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Combat Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Combat Muay Thai, Instructor, Examiner

 

Cesar A. Lemus *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

David Leon *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Soshi Go Ryu, Shidoshi

 

Mario Leone *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Level, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Fred Lester *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yellow Belt Aiki-jujitsu

 

William J. Lester *

USA

International Combat Kempo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Degree Black Belt, Okinawan Kempo Jitsu (Certified), (Appalachian Mountain Karate Association (A.M.K.A)), Founder (Certified), Grand Master, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

5th Degree Black Belt, Ryu Kyu Kempo (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Bob Lewis *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Black Belt Shotokan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Kunami Ryu Karate, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

T Oscar Leworthy *

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Duan Black Belt Pao Chui Kung Fu (Certified), Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Nikos Liakopylos *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Kyu Gojuki Jitsu Ju Jitsu

 

Polina Liakopoylus *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Kyu Gojuki Jitsu Ju Jitsu

Ng Yong Liang *

Singapore

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt, Tangshou Tao Kungfu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt, Shen Kun Dai Combat Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Raymond Low Howe Liang *

Singapore

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Mixed Martial Art, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Oleg Lim *

Kirgizstan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan ITF, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Rogrio F.B. Lima *

Brazil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shinobi Shin Do Unified Martial Arts System, Founder Doshu - Head Master.

 

Rodrigo A.F.B. Lima *

Brazil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shinobi Shin Do Unified Martial Arts System, Founder Doshu

 

Hubert Munares Linan *

Peru

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Hub-Jitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

"Runayay" (Peruvian Martial Art), Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Bobby Lindsey *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Kyu Brown Belt Kenpo Karate

 

Arthur Linquito *

International Combat Close Quarter Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Close Quarter Combat Fighting Concepts, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Close Quarter Combat Self Defense (Certified), Founder, Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

7th Degree, Integrated, Stick and Knife Combatives, Founder, Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Alexander Linton *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Kyu Renshu Ryu Kai Karate

 

Angelo Liollio *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt Combat Martial Art (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner (Certified).

 

Keith A. Lipsey *

International Combat ShotyKido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan ShotyKido, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Ed Lira *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Tatakai Jikoboei Do Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Michael Little *

International Combat Korean Fighting Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Red Belt, Chagi Gwontu.

 

Josh Littleton *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Bengtson's Tettsui Jitsu, instructor

 

Cory A. Llamas *

International Combat Llamas Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Taekwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Mu Sah Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Layne Llewellyn *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Llewellyn Jiu Jitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Chris Lock *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Kamya Lockley *

New Zealand

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor

International Combat Topana Taurite Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Topana Taurite, Instructor

 

Weston Lockley *

New Zealand

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor

International Combat Topana Taurite Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black belt Topana Taurite, Instructor

 

Aiden Loft *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Goju-Ryu

 

Darryl Logan *

United Kingdom

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt Tao Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Vitaly Loiko *

Belarus

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Tong Il Kwan Tang Soo Do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Marco Longo *

Italy, Rome

koakajukenboitalia@hotmail.com

International Combat Kempo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt, Kajukenbo, Sifu (Certified), Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat  Hawaiian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Hawaiian Lua Instructor 2nd Degree, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Polynesian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Limalama, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sibak Black Sash 1st Degree Xing Yi Kungfu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt, Full Contact Kakuto Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Black Belt, Jissen Karate Do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt, Danzan ryu Jujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kuntao Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Kuntao (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kodenkan Danzanryu Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Sandan Black Belt Danzan Ryu Jujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Peter Woon Yook Loong *

Singapore

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Shen Kun Dai Combat Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dustin Loos *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Pedro Damaso Falcon Lopez *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Shijan, Falcon International Karate Do (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Shotokan Ryu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

4th Dan Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Shoryn ryu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kyusho Jutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Ken Kyusho Jutsu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jorge Luis Falcon Lopez *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Sandan, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Self Defences, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Shotokan Karate Do (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

 

Mario Augusto Lorenzana *

Guatemala

International Combat Martial Arts Colleges and Universities Union ICMAUA

Lorenzana's Martial Arts & Combative Systems (LEMACS), Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Degree Black Belt (Associate Master) American Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Cesar J. Lorenzo *

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Hapkido (Certified), Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo (Certified), Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Matt Lorimor *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt, Chinese Kenpo Karate, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt, Chinese Kenpo Jujutsu, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt, Chinese Kenpo Kobudo, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Kabar Lounes *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Koshiki, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Shotokan, Instructor.

 

Luzerit Lovelady *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Jr.Yellow Belt Karate Do

 

Thomas Lowe *

Ireland

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shindo Taijutsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Christopher J. Lowery *

http://loweryskarate.webs.com/

International Combat Ketsugo Goshin-Jutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Roku Dan, Ketsugo Goshin-Jutsu, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yon Dan, Isshin Ryu Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Harold G. Lowry *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Grandmasters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Combat Master Level 10 American Combat Science, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sandan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yodan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Sash Modified Kung-Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yodan Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Daniel Loy *

Australia

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Tokoshi Taijutsu Ryu

 

John R Loy *

Australia

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Freestyle Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Tokoshi Taijutsu Ryu, Shihan, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Bartrlomiej Lubas *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Combat Karate Submision (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Christopher Lucente *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Degree Black Belt Kokes Kenpo, Dai-Sensei, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Black Belt, Kokeshi Suwa Togakure Ryu, Menkyo Dai Sensei, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Sword Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Iado, O-Nin-Shoto, Shikomizue Fighting Techniques (Kokeshi Suwa Togakure Ryu), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Richard Ludwig *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Shaswat Kumar Luha *

India

4th Dan Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Andreas Luiten *

Germany

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Jiu Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

George L. Lukacs *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Grandmaster, President and Founder of National Dragon Council of Martial Arts

International Combat Tactical Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Degree Black Belt, Dragon Kung Fu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt, Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt, Nagashimatsu-Te Aiki-Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Tactical Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt, Luohan Quan Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Degree Black Belt, Shaolin Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Alvin Tan Oon Lye *

Singapore

International Combat Kempo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Karate, Hanshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Thomas Lynch *

International Combat Freestyle Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Seisshinryuko Karate, Irish Free Style Karate, (Instructor Brendan Donnelly); (Examiner Brendan Donnelly).

 

Brian Lyng *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Clare Lyng *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

 

M

 

Azadeh Maaleki *

Iran

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Womens Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Noureddine Maamar *

United Arab Emirates

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Nihon Ju-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Tai Jutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Tai-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Close Combat Self Defense Expert, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Police Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Police Tonfa Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chris J MacDonald Sr. *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Soke/Founder, Ken Nin Ka Jitsu Do, Grandmaster, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Freestyle Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Freestyle Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Sensei, Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Degree Black Sash, Sifu- Shaolin Kenpo Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan, Sensai, Freestyle Hapkido.

1st Dan, Ninjitsu.

1st Dan, Okinawan Karate.

Tai Chi Chaun.

 

Joe Macha *

International Combat American Goshin Ryu Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt American Goshin Ryu Karate

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Class Green Sash San Do Jutsu Silat-Tao

 

Mark Mack *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Tae Kwon Do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Colin J. MacKenzie *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Sash, Ch'ien Quan Kung Fu, Sifu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Sash, Ch'ien Quan Kung Fu, Sifu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Jiu-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Emma Mackey *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Guy Mackey *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tim V.M. Mackey *

Mexico

International Combat Police Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Security Service Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Heinz Madderken *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Taekwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Artur Rodrigo Magalhaes *

Brazil

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Brazilian Krav Maga System, Instructor, Examiner.

4th Dan Krav Maga, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Hapkido Hoshinkwan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Police Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Police Methods, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Jiu Jitsu Tradicional, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kyuk Too Ki Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kyuk Too Ki, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kick Boxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kick Boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Samdaliry Mahdi *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kung Fu Tanteo, Founder, Grandmaster, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Mohammad Reza Mahdizadeh *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Red Belt Real Combat, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Malik Zahid Mahmood *

Pakistan

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Siddiq Mahmoodi *

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

9th Dan Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Chung Do Kwan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kendo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kendo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Indian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Ustaad (Master Level) Indian Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Michael C. Mahoney *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree (Sandan) Black Belt, Tae-Kwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Iaido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Iaijutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt, Ronin Mahoni-Ryu Iaido/Iaijutsu, Founder/Creator, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

James (Jack) Makinson *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Tae Shoto Do (Certified), Head Master, Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jose E. Maldonado *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shin Te Ryu System Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Shin Te Ryu Kaiden

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

San Yama Bushi Jujutsu Menkyo

4th Dan Vee Jitsu Jujitsu (Renshi Level) 

International Combat Escrima Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Kidlat Escrima Cadena de Mano (Punong Guro Level)

 

Yusuf Malik *

India

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Grace Malone *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Kyu Renshu Ryu Kai Karate

 

Ralph Malone *

USA

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt American Karate (Certified), Senior Master, Instructor, Examiner

 

Arssante A. Malone *

USA

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yondan (4th Degree), Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yondan (4th Degree), Goju Ryu, Instructor, Examiner

 

Roland Malone *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt Soke American Combative Karate, Soke, Head Master (Certified), Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jeff Malott *

International Combat Sambo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sambo, Brown Belt, Instructor.

 

Alexander Maltabarov *

Belarus

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Tong Il Kwan Tang Soo Do, Grandmaster (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner

International Combat Martial Arts Grandmasters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Karate WKU (World Karate Union), Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Shotokan Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Taekwon-Do ITF, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Self-defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Artemy Maltabarov *

Belarus

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Tong Il Kwan Tang Soo Do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Faig Mammadov *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Taekwon-do ITF, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ruslan Mammadov *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Degree, Combat Ju-Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sebastian G. Mananquil *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt 3S - Pinoy Fighting Style, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Christian Manganelli *

United States of America

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Degree, American P.I.T. Fighting, Head Master (Certified), Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Sheetal Maniar *

International Combat Independent Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Brown Belt Two Stripes, Advanced Commando Combat System

 

Arjan Eduardo Luis Barreiros Manso *

Brazil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Rau D Chuan Kempo Karate System, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun Kung Fu, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Arjan - (Silver - 14th Degree), Muay Thai Boran, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Karate Shotokai, Sensei, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Moises Vazquez Manzano *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Classical Jujitsu, Combat Karate-Jujitsu Do, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sean Marbutt *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan KaJuKenBo (Certified), Grandmaster, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan RID React-Intercept-Destroy, Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kali Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kali, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Alexandre Kallemback Marcondes *

Brasil

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Taekwondo / Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Rosario C. Margaglio *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Rusudesu Tatsu Aikido, Founder, Shihan, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Juan Pablo Marin *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Jet-kittsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Kyu Brown Belt Ju-Jitsu

 

VJ Marke *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Chuan Fa Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Duan, Shaolin Chuan Fa, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Axel Markner *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Taekwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

JJ Marowski *

USA

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dean J Marsh *

International Combat Karate Jitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Combat Karate Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Level 3 Instructor Self Defence

 

Helder N. Marques *

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Daniel J. Marr *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kaicho, Nin Bu Kai, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Tim Marson *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dean J Marsh *

England

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Panther Combat Defence System, Head Master, Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Andrew Ian Marshall *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

NiDai Soke Bufukan Ninpo Bujutsu, Ninja, Examiner, Trainer

 

Jan Martensen *

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th degree Dan (Certified), Judo, Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Jeramy Devlin Martin *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt, Shotokan Karate-do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Shoju-kempo ryu, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Degree Black Belt, Kempo Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Karazenpo Go Shinjitsu ( Hawaiian, Okinawan, Shaolin Kempo), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Ju-jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yellow Belt Aikido

 

Larry S.L. Martin *

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Shotokan Karate-do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Kyokushinkai Karate-do, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Okinawin Goju Karate-do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

10th Dan Shojukempo Karate-do (Certifed), Soke (Certified), Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Shojukempo (Certifed), Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

7th Dan American Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

7th Dan Kajukenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

9th Dan Okinawan / Hawaiian Kempo (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Master's Level Bok Lum Pai Kung-fu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Aikijujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Moo Duk Kwon Taekwon-do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Phillip Martin *

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Escrima Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International International Combat Knife Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor of Combative Knife Tactics

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black belt, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor

International Combat Wrestling Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Examiners Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Level 1 instructor Krav Maga

 

Anselmo Martinez *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Advanced Mixed Martial Arts Fighter

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

American Kickboxing Advanced Fighter

 

Axel Martinez *

Puerto Rico

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Puerto Rico Kempo Karate, Founder, Sihan, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Black Belts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Joshua T. Martinez, Sr. *

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Ph.D., Doctor of Mudo.

International Combat Martial Arts Soke Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodai Soke / 10th Dan Kidogkyo Mudo Kwan, Founder of Kidogkyo Mudo Kwan, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Shodai Soke / 10th Dan Kintora Ryu Bujutsu, Founder of Kintora Ryu Bujutsu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodai Soke / 10th Dan Kidogkyo Mudo Kwan, Founder of Kidogkyo Mudo Kwan, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

7th Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

7th Dan Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

6th Dan Sungja-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Hap Ki Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Japanese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodai Soke / 10th Dan Kintora Ryu Bujutsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Okinawan Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Okinawan Kempo Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Bernardo A Martino *

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Taiken Ryu Goshin Jujitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Taiken Ryu Goshin Jujitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Taiken Ryu Goshin Jutisu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

8th Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jena Massey *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate

 

Shawn Massey *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate

 

Boscolo Massimo *

Italia

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Kobudo Arashi Ryu, Founder (Crtified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Michael "Tony" Mason *

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Black Belt Wha Moo Do, Cong Kwan Jang Nim, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Black-Belt Sungja-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black-Belt Unified Tae-Kwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black-Belt Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black-Belt Bong-Sul, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Master

 

Thomas J. Mason *
USA

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan/Cho Dan, American Martial Arts - Taekwondo.

 

Idrissa Massaquoi *

Sierra Leone, West Africa

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan Black Belt Combat Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Travis Mataya *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Jeet Kune Do, Practitioner, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Green Belt, Jujitsu.

 

Amina Materukhina *

 

International Combat Wushu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Duan Wushu (Kung Fu), Master of Sports Interenational Rank, World Wushu Champion, Coach, Martial Artist, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Samsung R. Mathew *

India

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dgree Black Belt Goju Ryu Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

9th Degree Black Belt Shotokan Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

9th Degree Black Belt Shito Ryu Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Brain Matney *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Shinichi Matsumoto *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Tae Kwon Do Jidokwan (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner (Certified).

6th Degree Black Belt Chang Hun Tae Kwon Do, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chris Mathews *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yellow Belt Kuhapte

 

Cornelius Matthews *

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kenpo Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Stancie Matthews *

New Zealand

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Karate, Kyoshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Anthony Mattola *

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Arunkumar R. Maurya *

India

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Black-Belt (Karate styles Jiyokai, Shotokan, Goju-ryu), Shihan

International Combat Indian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Acharya (Shoke), Traditional Spiritual Nih v Shashastra Yuddh.

 

Nigel May *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Korea Kyuk Too Ki Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Avelino R. Mayoral *

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Judan 10th Dan Black Belt Shizenki Ryu Bujutsu, Soke San Dai, Hanshi, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Godan 5th Dan Black Belt Shoshin Jitsu Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

Shodan 1st Dan Black Belt American Eclectic Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

Sandan, 3rd Dan Black Belt Dragon Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Paul Mazzarella *

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Black Belts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Examiners Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Schools Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Anthony McAdoo *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan Black Belt Kunami Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

Shodan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

James McCall *

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Degree Red Belt, Goshin Ryu Bujutsu, Hanshi, Master Instructor, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Russ McCall *

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

American Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Self Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Braden A. McCardle *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kombat Kai Self Defense / Hybrid Fighting System, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Diane McConkey *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Joshua McConkey *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Patrick McConkey *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dragon Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

International Combat American Goshin Ryu Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Kyu Brown Belt, American Goshin Ryu Karate

 

Timothy McConkey *

International Combat American Goshin Ryu Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Kyu Brown Belt, American Goshin Ryu Karate

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dragon Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

2nd Dan Okinawa Seishinryoku Karate Do

 

Jamie McCormick *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Combat Karate-Jujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner (Certified).

 

James McDonald *

International Combat Sambo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Combat Sambo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Combat Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Melvin L. McFadden *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt/Sash, American Black Tiger Kung Fu (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner (Certified).

10th Degree Black Belt/Sash, Kan Balam Kung Fu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

9th Dan, Black Lotus Martial Arts System, Instructor, Examiner.

8th Degree Black Sash, Yin Chi Tao Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Degree Gold Belt (Master), Golden Tiger Claw Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Tatakai Jikoboei Do Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Shaolin Twin Dragons Kenpo Jiu-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan, Kenpo Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Vielka McFarlane *

United States

International Combat Karate Jitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

4th Dan Black Belt Karate Jitsu (Certified), Sensei (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner (Certified).

 

Elliot Mcgibbon *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Shukokai Karate

 

Sam Mcgibbon *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Shukokai Karate

 

Bailey Mcgibbon *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Shukokai Karate

 

John Mcgirr *

Australia

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt, Combat Ratel Tactical Self Defence Australia, Head Master (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner (Certified).

International Combat Security Martial Arts  Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt Krav Maga (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt Hapkido (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Liam Mcgirr *

Australia

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Purple Belt, Combat Ratel Tactical Self Defence Australia.

International Combat Security Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Krav Maga (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Gup, Brown Belt (Certified), Combat Hapkido, Instructor.

 

Colin McGrath *

Australia

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

4th Dan Goshin Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

7th Dan Kakuto Goshin Jutsu-Idokan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taiho Jutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan, Taiho Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Pat Mchale *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Purple Belt w/ stripe, Bufukan Ninpo Bujutsu.

PJ Mchale *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Purple Belt, Bufukan Ninpo Bujutsu.

 

Alexander Mck *

Zambia

International Combat Alex's All Styles Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt, Alex's All Styles Martial Arts, Renshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

James E McKaskle Sr *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Kempo, Master (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan, Kempo Karate, Master (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ash McKee *

UK

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Rokudan, Ju Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

Rokudan Junsei Ryu Hoshin Jutsu, Head Master (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner (Certified).

 

Akira G. Mckinzy jr. *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Green Belt Self-Defense HapKido

 

Larry D. Mckinzy *

International Combat Martial Arts Club Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Organizations Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Dom Nai Goshin Jitsu, Founder (Certified), Soke (Certified), Director, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Dom Nai Arts Inc., Founder, Director.

International Combat Boxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sandan, Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

Ikkyu, Wado-Ryu Karate.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan, Aiki-Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Kenpo Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Sah Dan, Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.
2dan Degree Ee Dan, Shin Nagare, Instructor, Examiner.

4 Yuk Kup, Taekwon Do.

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Sash, Chinese Kung fu fitness and self-defense Instructor.

International Combat Ryobukai Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Karate Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Degree Black Belt, Instructor, Examiner.

 International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5rd Degree Black Belt, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Lateasha Y. Mckinzy *
International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA
Lifetime Member.

Director, owner, Dom Nai GoShin Jitsu Inheritor Head Master, Head Instructor, Inheritor Head Examinerowner of Larry D.Mckinzy Dom Nai Arts Inc.

International Combat Martial Arts Organizations Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Director, owner / operator, Inheritor of Dom Nai Arts Inc International.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Ryobukai Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Black Belts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat InstructorSecurity Services Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Womens Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts SokeUnion ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Bobby McKnight *

International Combat Modern Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Modern Martial Art Concepts.

 

Suzan Mclaughlin *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree, Goju Ryu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree, Sports Aikido Tomiki Style, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jeremy Mclean *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Owarujitsu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan American Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

Blue Belt Shotokan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jude McIlwaine *

Northern Ireland

International Combat Mirikukan Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Black Belt, Mirikukan, Soke, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Black Belt, Mirikukan, Soke, Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt, Japanese Jujitsu

Blue Belt, Brazilian Jiujitsu

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Green Belt, Hebron Kickboxing

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Level One Instructor, Jeet Kune Do

International Combat Kali Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Level One Instructor, Filipino Kali

International Combat Selfdefence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

First Diploma, Swift SDF

 

Freddie R. McNeil *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Degree Black Belt, Tae Kwon-Do (Certified), Grandmaster, Head Examiner, Head Master, Head Instructor

 

Mindi McPhearson *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Brown Belt IV Kunami Ryu Karate

 

Don McPherson *

Canada

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shihan, Adaptive JuJitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jose Antonio Medina Medina *

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

4th Dan Hapki-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan MMA, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sam Medland *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Gojuki Jitsu Ju Jitsu

 

David Medlin *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sander van de Meent *

Netherlands

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Sandan Combat Kempo C.K.I. (Certified), Instructor (Cetrified), Examiner.

 

Mohammadreza Mehdizadeh *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Founder & President of Mutao (new & modern fighting styles) WMA, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.
International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Degree Black Belt, FullContact / KickBoxng, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Degree Black Belt, Karate Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Vahid Mehraein *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mike Mejia *

USA

International Combat Kickboxing Union Lifetime Member.

Muay Thai Instructor

C. Boykin Master / Tester

Instructor Tester C. Boykin

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt, Jju Jitsu (Sensei S. Lopez), Instructor, Examiner / Tester

US Army Level 3 Combatives Istructor.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt, Tatakai-Jikoboei-Do Combat Arts, Founder (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Sutoritokonbatto, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Kenneth H. Melbourne *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

9th Dan Kempo-Jitsu, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Norberto F. Melendez *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan Black Belt Ninjutsu - Nindo Ryu School of Bujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Cicero A. Melo *

Brazil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shidoshi Hosho Ryu Ninpo Ninjutsu, Founder (Certified), Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner (Certified).

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Hashira Ryu Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Davide Mencoboni *

Italy

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Cesar B. Mendez *

USA

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

4th Dan Black Belt Yondan Jujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Sandan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jose David Mendez *

Puerto Rico

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Jiu Wai Thai, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Andrea Menegotto *

Italy

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chiara Menegotto *

Italy

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

James M. Menephee *

International Combat Ninpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Ninpo Taijutsu (Certified), Shidoshi, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan, Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Luis Gustavo Ramirez Meneses *

Costa Rica

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Aikido (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Samuel Kuik Cher Meng *

Singapore

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Shen Kun Dai Combat Kickboxing (Certified), Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Joe Mercado *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Aidan Mernagh *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Adam J. Merton *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Shunryu Kempo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shunryu Kenpo [Shunryukan], Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Ken Messina *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Seijitsu Shin Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Reginald Scott Messina *

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Shotokan Karate, Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chingiz Meybulayev *

Azerbaijan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Traditional Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sid-Ali Mezoui *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Vo-Ninja Ryu Ninjitsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Herve Michaud *

France

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree, Combat Jujitsu ICMAA, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Robert "Robbie" Lynn Micheal *

USA

International Combat Martial Science Educators Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Degree Black Belt TokuiDo Martial Arts Science, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Degree Black Belt Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Kelsy Miller *

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Brown Belt 4, Kunami Ryu Karate

 

Sarah Miller *

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Brown Belt 4, Kunami Ryu Karate

 

Timothy Miller *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Soke dai Hwa Ki do, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Taekwon do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Larry V. Miller II *

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Chintedo Kung Fu

 

Jonathan Enrique Medrano Miramontes *

Mxico

International Combat Japanese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Jitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate-Jutsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Accreditation Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Clubs Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Dojo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Contact Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Grappling Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Africain Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Brazilian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor (Corda Amarella Verde) Capoeira Regional, Instructor, Examiner.

Instructor Capoeira Angola, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dikan Milosavljevic *

Austria
International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Di Kan Karate Jitsu (Certified), Founder, Soke (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Maciej Misiak *

Poland

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Kickboxing Ashigaru Group, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Combat System, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Kyokushin Shin Budokai, Instructor, Examiner.

4th Dan International Budokai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushin IKO Sosai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Combat Kyokushin Jutsu, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jerome Mitchell *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Green Belt Karate do

Green Belt Aiki-jujitsu

 

Steven Mitchell *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Blue Belt Kuhapte

 

Donald Miskel *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Dante Ryu Gojute Kenpo, Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

10th Dan Black Lotus Martial Arts System, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Second Dan Juteryu Aiki Jui Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sixth Dan Shorei Goju Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

First Dan Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Degree Daito Ryu Aiki Bujitsu,

International Combat Aikijitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Judan 10th Degree, Co-Founder (Kaiso), Senior Grandmaster, Jute Ryu Aikijitsu,

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kudan 9th Degree, Shinja Bukeryu Kenpo,

International Combat Martial Arts Heads of Families Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Head of Family of the IFAA Black Dragon Fighting Society/

 

Floyd N. Mitchell *

International Combat Martial Arts Grandmasters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan WT Taekwondo (Certified), Head Examiner, Head Master, Grandmaster Instructor.

 

Paulo Miyamoto *

Brasil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Aikijujutsu Miyamoto Ryu, Founder, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Wendell Modeste *

Trinidad and Tobago

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt, Jju Jitsu, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor Civil Military Personal Defense.

 

Lutz Moehle *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Taekwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Seyed Hossein Moghadasi *

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Semi, Light, Full Kick Boxing, Thai boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Thaiboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Semi, Light, Full Kick Boxing, Thai boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Contact Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Kempo, Semi, Light, Full Kick Boxing, Thai boxing & Grappling, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Grappling Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Grappling, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Saidani Mohamed *

Algeria

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Koshiki Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Kyokushinkai Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Reza Haji Mohammadi *

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Jeet Kune Do & Kali, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkaikan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Iaido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Iaido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kendo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1th Dan Kendo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1th Dan Hoi Jeon Moo Sool, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Rasoul Mohammadzadeh *

Iran

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

3rd Dan Kyokushin Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Grade National Coach

 

Talhaoui Mohammed *

Morocco

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ujjal Mohanta *

India, West Bengal

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Senior instructor, A Grade Judge, MMA Event Manager, Examiner

International Combat Kick Boxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt, Kickboxing, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Muay Thai, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kyukoshin Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8rd Dan Black Belt, Kyukoshin Karate, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt, Combat Krav Maga, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Jju Jitsu, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor Civil Military Personal Defense.

 

Syed Mahmood Mohiuddin *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

2nd Dan Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Hamid Mohtashami *

Iran

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Seyed Mohammad Mokhtary *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Tai Jutsu Ninja, Instructor, Examiner (Certified).

 

Maarten Molenaar *

Netherlands

International Combat Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Free-style Fighting (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Unions Association ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Combat Kempo C.K.I., Head Master (Certified), Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Kervin Molino *

Trinidad and Tobago

International Combat Martial Arts Black Belts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Examiners Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Teachers Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Security Service Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Combat Bujutsu System, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ryan Molloy *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Hachi-Kyu Green Belt, Bufukan Ninpo Bujutsu.

 

Trey Molnar*

Grey Belt

International Combat Ninjitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Jamillain Momon *

USA

International Combat Ninpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Bunjinkan Ninjutsu

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan American Combat Jujitsu

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Liang Shan Kung Fu

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Renkei Marujutsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Kevin Monk *

USA

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Independent American Karate-Do, Instructor (Fourth Level)

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Open Taekwondo, Instructor (2nd Level)

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun/Tai Chi Instructor (non-graded)

 

Oscar Montenegro *

International Combat Boxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor.

 

Matthew Montoya *

USA

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Home Schools Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree (Yodan) Black Belt Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Modern Army Combatives instructor (US Army),

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Muay-Thai, Instructor.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Judo, Instructor.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kenpo, Instructor.

International Combat Knife Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Weapons Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Weapons, Instructor.

 

Jack Moon *

USA

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member

San-Dan (3rd Degree Black Belt)Combat Aikido, Sensei, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Kevin Moore *

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ricky Jason Moore *

England

International Combat Korean Fighting Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Chagi Gwontu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jahanbakhsh Moradi *

Iran

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Kyokushin Karate in IBK Holland, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Kyokushin karate Matsui in Iran

4th Dan Motobu-Ha-Shito-Ryu Karate Do

 

Ehsan Moradi *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Founder, Shobukan Karate, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Hector Nino Morales *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Combat Jiu-Jitsu / JuJutsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan German Combat JuJutsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Raphael Morales *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Raju G. More *

8th Dan, Karate Shotokan, Hanshi, Instructor, Examiner.

8th Dan, Kenkyo Goshin Jitsu Jiko Boei, Hanshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Eloina Fernandez Moreno *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3th Dan Wakazamurai Martial Arts System, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Ninkido Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate Shorin Ryu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mariano Moreno *

Spain

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Dragon Kenpo Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner

 

Ruben Ariel Moreno *

Argentina

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Kaminohenshi-Ryu Karate, Hanshi - Soke, Master Instructor

Founder, Kaminohenshi-Ryu Karate Society www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=946126432086724

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Jeet Kune Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Krav Maga Union Icmaua Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Krav Maga, Instructor, Examiner.

Founder, Krav Maga Society www.kravmagasociety.org

 

Mike Moreschi *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Bufukan Ninpo Bujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Brian Moretz *

USA

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Combat Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt Kyokushin Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt American Tiger Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Degree Black Belt Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Diana Morgan *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Shotokan Karate

 

Dennis Morgret *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Morgret Bushido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Morgret Bushido, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Mixed Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mark Morley *

Australia

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Bushido Freestyle (Certified), Founder, Soke (Certified), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Rene Morris *

Australia

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Combat Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Combat Tae-Kido, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Mark Morrissey *

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor

 

Rick Morse *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Blue Belt Kuhapte

 

Matt Morton *

International Combat Korean Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Grandmaster, Founder, Adaptive Martial Arts Alliance.

8th Dan Jeog-Eung Hapkido, Grandmaster, Founder.

8th Dan Yudo, Grand Master, Referee, Examiner.

5th Dan Koryo Gumdo, Master, Referee, Examiner.

4th Dan Tae Kwon Do, Master Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Medal of Honor Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

CMA Medal of Honor for Courage.

 

Shannon Morton *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Kunami Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Richard Morton *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Martin Alberto Moschini *

Argentina

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Ninjitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Fanoui Mostapha *

Morocco

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Stewart Allan Moulden *

Australia

International Combat Budo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Japanese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Mix Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt (Godan) Australasian Mix Martial Arts, Examiner (Certified).

 

Rajkumar Mourya *

India

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Shito-Rye & Sotokan Style, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chad Mower *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor.

 

Syed Abdul Mueed *

India

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Developer of Hosinshu, Founder, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Indian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree MMA Kabodo, Soke, Instructor, Examiner.

Red Belt (Professor) Yudh Kala, Soke, Instructor, Examiner.

Intheritor (Camouflage Belt) Shanzoe (Indian Martial Arts), Soke, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Budokan & Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Degree Black Belt (Sandan) Goshin Jujutsu (Not Given)

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kendo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt (Nidan) Kendo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Duan Black Sash Shaolin Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Degree Black Belt Huyan Chung Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

Black Sash Wushu / Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt WTF & ITF Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor level Kickboxing

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor Level Muay Thai

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Honorary Black Belt Aikido

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Honorary Black Belt Hapkido

 

Lonnie J. Muhammad *

International Combat Medal of Honor Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Bronze Medal of Honor for Courage.

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Full Instructor Jeet Kune Do (Certified), /Kali/Silat, Sifu.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt American Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikijujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Aikijuijitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Security Services Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor.

International Combat Street Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

OFT Extreme Street Survival, Instructor

International Combat Stick Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

OFT Master of Weapons, Instructor.

1st Degree Black Belt American Kenpo Stick Fighting Combatives

International Combat Knife Fighting Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

OFT Master of Weapons, Instructor.

1st Degree Black Belt American Kenpo Knife Fighting Combatives

 

Daniel Mullholland *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

William Mullholland *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Kyu Renshu Ryu Kai Karate

 

Edmund Mullin *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Gojuki Jitsu Ju Jitsu

Thomas Alan Munds II *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Iron Fox Style, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Claudio R. O. Munniz *

Brazil

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Karate Shotokan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Kung-Fu Tuchi-Foashi, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nukenin-Ryu, Head Master, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

George Munoz *

United Arab Emirates 

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Georges Ketsugo Self - Defense Oriental Fighting Arts, Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

5th Dan Blackbelt Combat Karate & Budoshin Jutjitsu & Traditional Weaponry, Head Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

5th Dan Blackbelt Combat Karate & Budoshin Jutjitsu & Traditional Weaponry (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Blackbelt Ashihara Budo Kai Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan Blackbelt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Escrima Kali Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Combat Escrima Kali (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan (Shodan) Traditional Aikido (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Kilian Murphy *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Leah Murphy *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Te Hurinui Murphy *

New Zealand

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Karate, Kyoshi, Instructor, Examiner.

10th Dan Red Belt, Syavark Kokusai Shoujin Renmei, Founder, Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Aris Muscolino *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Karate Shotokan, Renshi, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Karate Matsumura Shorin Ryu, Renshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Francisco Mutis Mutis *

Chile

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt Haptooki Mu Sool, Founder, Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Isaac Mutumba *

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Taekwondo/ Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Leon Myburgh *

South Africa

International Combat Police Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member

2nd Degree Black Belt, C.O.B.R.A. Fighting Systems, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Don Myers *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Founder, Self Protection thru Evasion, Escape and Defense ( SPEED), Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Goshin Taisabaki Bujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Close Combat Instructor Trainer (LINE)

Marine Martial Art Instructor Trainer

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Matsumara Shorin Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.
3rd Dan Okinawian Te, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ricky Myers *

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt, Goshin Ryu Bujutsu,Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

 

N

 

Ajish T N *

India

International Combat Wu Shu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Sifu

 

Muhammad Nadeem *

Pakistan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Asif Ali Nadir *

Pakistan

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan black belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Daniel Nadolski *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.