Individual Members

A-K

International Combat Martial Arts Unions Association

Contact ICMAUA

 

Here is th list of the ICMAUA and Unions Members.

The Members can be added to this list in many Combat Martial Arts styles or Unions.

All rights and full responsibility for the information (members name, rank, title, style, scientific grade, education, skills, instructor qualification etc) belongs to the authors - registered members. The international director and ICMAUA disclaim responsibility for any liability, injuries, or damages. The recognized member is responsible for his own Combat Martial Arts skills at a level appropriate to a rank. If the Unions Member has the ICMAUA and the Unions certificate, then for the verification is indicated “Certified” in the list. * ICMAUA trusts its members. By requesting of the certification the member claims that he has all qualifications necessary for the rank. The recognized person is fully responsible for his any and each actions and skills.

 

A B C D E F G H I J K

 

 

A

 

Geir Aasen *

International Combat Norron Sai-Djin Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt, Norron Sai Djin Karate, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

1st Dan Black Belt, Sai Djin Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

J. A. Abbasi *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Peter Abbate *

Italy

International Combat Karate Shinkyokushinkaikan Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Karate Kyokushinkai (Certified, Kancho Eric Lamoureux), Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt, Kickboxing, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt, Combat Krav Maga, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Brazilian Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Red/Black Belt, Brazilian Jju Jitsu, Master, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor Civil Military Personal Defense

 

Alan Abbott *

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Self Defence, Instructor

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Kyu Shotokan Karate

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

San Chi, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Barbari Abdellaziz *

Algeria

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

3rd Degree, Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Degree, Kidokan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Moussaddaq Abdelkarim *

Morocco

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Laouari Abednour *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkai.

 

Isagani C. Abon *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Guro- Ikatlong antas (Instructor- Third degree), Rapido Realismo Martial arts (Filipino martial arts), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gabriel Aburto *

Chile

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Police Self Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Bruno Aco *

Portugal

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

David Acree *

USA

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, Hapkido, Instructor (Certified), Examiner (Certified).

 

Natalya Adakina *

Russia

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan ITF, Instructor, Examiner.

 

James Adams

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.
International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.
International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Rank Jeet Kune Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jamie Adams *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dragon Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

International Combat American Goshin Ryu Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Kyu Green Belt, American Goshin Ryu Karate

International Combat Okinawan Goju Ryu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Okinawa Seishinryoku Karate Do

5th Kyu, Okinawan Goju Ryu

 

Keith W. Adams *

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Tang Soo Do, Sa Bom Nim (Master Instructor), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Keonni Adams *

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Tang Soo Do (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tina Adams *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Bishal Bikram Adhikary *

Nepal

http://nepalparikrama.com/2017/01/08/7144

Facebook:https://m.facebook.com/SMAC2016

Website : http://siphalmartialarts.simdif.com

Youtube: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=hhAS9MowFCE  

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Shito -Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Muay Thai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Ju Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Mixed Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Tactical Combat, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Chris Adorno *

America

International Combat Kali Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Combat Kali, Instructor, Guro, Examiner.

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Combat Krav Maga, Level 3 Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Maphilindo Silat Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Maphilindo Silat / Kali Silat, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense  Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt, Combat Self Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Concepts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Combat Jeet Kune Do Concepts, Level 3 Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Jeet Kune Do, Level 3 Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Combat Wing Chun, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ali Afsari *

Iran

International Combat Full Contact Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Full Contact, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sanani Agakishiyev *

Azerbaijan

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Ju-Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt, Karate Do, Instructor,Examiner.

International Combat Boxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Kick Boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

7th Dan Black Belt Ju Boxing, Instructor,Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Muai Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Black Belt Khan Muai Thai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Japanese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Black Belt Sabaki Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Wushu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Black Belt Wushu Sanda, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Black Belt Jukick Sport Jutsu (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Master (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner (Certified).

 

Randall Aguilar *

Costa Rica

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

4th Dan Kung Fu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Michele Agius *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Goshin Kaiku Ryu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Ishan R. Agrawal *

India

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Needan Black Belt Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Subhan Ahmed *

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Ph.D. in Martial Arts

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Founder of Street Kabodo, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Budokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Kyoukushin Kai Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Gojuryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kenjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Kajukenbo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt Jukado, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Zamoum Ahmed *

Algeria

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkai Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Andreas Akratas *

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Dragon Kenpo Karate, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Black Belt Kenpo Karate (Certified), Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sairam Akunuru *

International Combat Students Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Indian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Half Black Belt Shanzoe

 

Francisco Alarcon Parra *

Chile

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st. Dan Black Belt Haptooki Mu Sool, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gregary Grant Hunter Albanese *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member. 

10th kyu Soshi Go Ryu

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member. 

10th Kyu Iron Fist Kung Fu

 

Sam Albright *

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt, ACF Combat Self Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member. 

2nd Degree Black Belt, Tatakai Jikoboei Do Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Black Arts Military Unarmed Combat, Instructor, Examiner

1st Degree Black Belt Marine Corps Martial Arts Program

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Black Dragon Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Karate-Do, Instructor, Examiner

 

Paulo Albuquerque *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Master / Founder, Kombato, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

MasGuru, Kali Silat, Instructor, Examiner.

Krav Maga, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Walmir Henrique Pedro de Alcantara *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan (yondan), Okinawa Karate-do Goju-ryu Shobukan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Jiu-jitsu

International Combat Kendo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kendo (Shinkage-ryu)

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kobudo (Matayoshi)

 

Angel Alcozer *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

J.R. Alcozer *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tommy Alcozer Jr. *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tommy Alcozer Sr. *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan Black Belt American Karate and Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

Nidan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Fadi Al-Dakkan *

Kuwait

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Black Belt Combat Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jeffrey Aldrich *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Andell Anees Alexander *

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Tai Chi Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Ku Jutsu Ryu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Richard Stuart Alexander *

New Zealand

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt Taekwondo (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ryan D. Alexander *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor.

3rd Dan Black Belt Kuntaw Ng Pilipinas, Instructor.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Judo, Instructor.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Aikido, Instructor.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Close Quaters Combat Instructor.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Self Defense Instructor.

 

Basharat Ali *

Pakistan

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Juan Alonso *

Mexico

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Karate, Instructor, examiner

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Mixed Martial Arts, Instructor.

 

Syed Ansar Ali *

India

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Duan Black Sash Shaolin Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Black Belt Huyan Chung Kung Fu, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan (Black Belt) Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Edson Tadeu de Almeida *

International Combat Aikijujutsu Miyamoto Ryu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Aikijujutsu Miyamoto Ryu, Shidoshi-ho, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Shane Almond *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Roberto Alvarez *

International Combat Koga Ryu Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Yondan, Shizuka Shi-Ryu Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

Nintai-Ryu Ninjutsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Hamad Amar *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kyokushin, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Antonino Amato *

Italy

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Karate, Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

2nd Dan Fighting Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Kyu Jujitsu (Certified)

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Kick Boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Skip Ambers *

USA

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Combat Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Kacimi Amirouche *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Said Amrani *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kyokushin Karate

1st Dan Shotokan, Instructor.

 

Keith Anderson *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt, Hodokukai Freestyle Karate, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

William T. Anderson *

Guam

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

BaoBiao Kuntao, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Defensive Tactics Systems, co-Founder, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Fourth degree Blackbelt Comjuka, Instructor, Examiner.

Third Degree Blackbelt Kuntaw, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Second Degree Blackbelt Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Martin Andersson *

Sweden

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Freestyle Karate & Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner (Certified).

 

Geoffrey Andrews *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Kunami Ryu Karate

1st Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate

 

Max Andrews *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan, Niho Kempo Jujitsu Ryu, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, Sheho Karano Kempo Jujitsu Ryu, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan, Hakko Ryu Jujitsu

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Judo

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, Shorin Ryu Karate

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Spiros Andriotis *

International Combat Savate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Savate Boxe, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Orkun Ankara *

Australia

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Xtreme Freestyle Combat, Head Master, Founder (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

 

Hossein Ansariv *

Iran

International Combat Self-Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt, Self-Defense, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mohammed Seraj Ansari *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

World Sports Karate Federation, Founder (Certified).

 

Muhammad Shahid Ansari *

Pakistan

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Shoto Kan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jefferson Antonini *

France

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Combat Jujitsu ICMAA, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt, Combat Kempo Karate ICMAA, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Milagros Aquino *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Soke Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Teachers Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Shito Ryu Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan Black Belt Nihon Koden Shindo Ryu Karate Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt Aquino Bu - Ku Ryu Karate, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

10th Degree Black Belt Aquino Shito Ryu Karate System, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Arnel Camaya Ariap *

Republic of Yemen

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Red Belt Tad Sun Pok, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

World Tad Sun Pok Scientific Combat Martial Arts Confederation, President, Founder.

 

Sergio Edgar Armbrust *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Tai Chi Chuan Yang, Instructor, Examiner.

Wing Chun, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gerardo Armenteros *

Canada

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan, Gear-Do Martial Arts, Head Master (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Grandmasters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Dan, Gear-Do Martial Arts, Head Master, Founder, Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

 

Jame Arnold *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Junior 1st Degree Black Belt Gaijin Karate

 

Graham Arnott *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Taekwondo (Certified), Instructor, Examiner (Certified).

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Cody Arrick *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Faramarz Asadollahi *

Iran

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Kyokushin Kamakura, Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Kyokushin Karate Matsui, Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Shinzen Karate, Shihan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Tino Aschenbrenner *

Germany

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan AK-Ryu Combat Self Defence, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Military Combat Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Budo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Budo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Goshin Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Special Self Defence for Survival, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Aziz Ashrafov *

Azerbaijan

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shindo Kai Soltan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Syeda Amtul Mateen Asiya *

India

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yudh Kala, Founder (Violet Belt), Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Indian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Instructor Hosinshu (Indian Martial Arts), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Nidan (2nd Degree Black Belt) Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan (Black Belt) Bujinkan Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ali Atiq Ali al-Atiq *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

6th Dan Black Sash Shaolin Kung Fu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

7th Duan Black Sash Shaolin Kung Fu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Black Belt Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Randy Atkinson *

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Krav Combatives (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Patrick Austin *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sandan Black Belt, Kunami Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Peggy Austin *
International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt, Kunami Ryu, Renshi, Instructor, Examiner.
5th Dan Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mildred I. Auty *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt American Kenpo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Okinawan Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate-do Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Edgar Avila *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan, American Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Arthur Aycock *

International Combat Nunjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Kyu Soshi Go Ryu

 

Ibrahim Ayoub *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, American Realistic Karate/CQDT, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan, TKD, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Muhammad Waqar Azeem *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Black Belt IGKO International, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Sash, Instructor, Examiner.

5th Degree Black Sash, Bredan Fou. Instructor, Examiner.

4th Degree Black Sash, All Styles Kung Fu, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Degree Black Sash, Shaolin Choy Lay Fut, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Pancration Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Pangration, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Adriano Ribeiro de Azevedo *

Brazil

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Gold Sash, Ving Tsun (Wing Chun) Kung Fu, Qualified Master Coach (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Tai Chi Chuan Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Gold Sash, Tai Chi Chuan (Yang Style), Qualified Master Coach, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Gold Sash, Chang Hung Chuan Kung Fu, Qualified Master Coach, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Shahzad Aziz *

Pakistan

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Sash, Hung Gar Kung Fu, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

B

 

L C. Bacerra II *

International Combat Okinawan Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shodan, Matsubayashi-Ryu Shorin Ryu Okinawan Karate-Do, Sensei/Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Arnis Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Independent Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Weapons Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Full Instructor, Progressive Martial Arts Bacerra Method, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Mike Bachelor *

International Combat Kenpo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt Combat Kenpo Karate with Mixed Martial Arts

 

Franz H. Badenhorst *

South Africa 

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Karate, Sensei, Examiner.

4th Dan Kenpo Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Suzila Binti Badrudin *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Kelantan Combat Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

Jurulatih Seni Silat Pusaka Gayong, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Richard Baer *

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kempo Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kempo Jujitsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Som Bahadur *

Nepal

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Gurkha Prahar Kala, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Bruce Baker *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Kunami Ryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

David Baker *

International Combat Martial Arts Headmasters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, PMA Kobujutsu (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner (Certified).

7th Dan, Aikoushin KobuJutsu, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan, Practical Ju Jitsu, Renshi, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan, Freestyle Ju Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kobujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan PMA Kobujutsu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

5th Dan Kobujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Doctors and Scientists Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Professor.

 

Edward F. Baker *

International Combat Freestyle Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Security Service Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Senior Instructor.

 

HamidReza BakhtAzad *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt Kato, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Bakiri Bakir *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Dan Shotokan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Aikido, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gerard Bakker *
Germany

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

G-Fight Multistyle, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Angelo Baldissone *

UK

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Filipino Kyusho Systems, Head Master (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Arnis Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Filipino Kyusho Systems (Certified), Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Thomas Saucido Ballardv *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Honorary 1st Dan Black Belt.

 

Tyler Ballek *

International Combat Goshinjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Nindo goshin Jujutsu

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Ninpo Taijutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Isshinryu Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Combat Kenpo, instuctor, Examiner

 

Benjamin Baranv *

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Tiger Level America Okinawa Seishinryoku Tai Chi System

 

Edward F. Baranowski *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Judan, Taigungjitsu-Tai Kune Dou, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Judan, Wei Tai Gungfu Kempo Jitsu, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Judan, Star Form Tai Chi, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

Founder, Tai Kune Dou Ninjitsu, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Masters Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Yodan, Bushindo Ryu Ninjitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Godan Aiki Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sarahina Baranowski *

International Combat Japanese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Roho Shiatsu, Reiki Healing, Trainer in healings and advisor, Nippon Jujutsu Kai Soke council secretary

 

Gyorgy Baranyi *

International Combat Kobudo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Okinawa Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

3th Dan, Kobudo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Iai Jitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan, Iai-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Marcelo Barbosa *

Brazilia

International Combat Kenjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Shihan Nukenin Ryu Ninpo Kenjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Dean Leonard Barker *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan Real-Life Fighting Systems RFS, Head Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Jesse C. Barker *

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt, Small Circle Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Okinawan Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt, Ryu Kyu Kempo, Instructor, Examiner.

7th Dan Black Belt, Okinawan Kempo Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Garth Barnard *

UK

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Freestyle Tae Kwon-Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

John H. Bartelings *

Canada

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Black Belt Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Mixed Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Combat Mixed Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Jujitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Judo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Judo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Jethro T.J. Bartelings *

Canada

International Combat Brazilian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Black Belt Sport Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gregory Bartlett *

International Combat Bujutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Yagyu Daisui Ryu Budo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Kevin Bartley *

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Combat Kenpo Karate, Instructor.

 

Paul Barton *

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Integrated Combat Systems, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Russian Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Instructor

 

Edie Bartos *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Christopher Bashaw *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Kosho Hoho Yooga System, Sensei, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Christopher Bashaw *

USA

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Sash, Professor, Instructor,

 

Suvro P. Basu *

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Muay Thai, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Kickboxing, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ramin Batebi *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Dan, S.D.S Jeet Kune Do, Founder, Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Ramin Batebi *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Sungjado, Instructor, Examiner.

3rd Dan Kaisendo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan ISA Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

(MBGA) Mid-East Body Guard Alliance, Founder (Certified), Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

(MSA) Mid-East Sungjado Association, Founder (Certified), Soke, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

www.isamartialarts.net

www.isamartialarts.net/iran.html

www.isamartialarts.net/IBGA/index.htm

 

Manuel Batista *

Puerto Rico

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Tang Soo Do, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Karate Goju-ryu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Karate Shoto-kan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Full Contact, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Caio Vinicius Monteiro Battistela *

Brazil

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan/Shodan Hontai Saiga Ryu Nishi Kai Ninpo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Manfred Bauer *

Germany

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Jiu-Jitsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Sabir Bayramov *

Azerbaijan

Colonel

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Degree, Close Quarters Combat (Certified), Grand Master, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Justin Bean *

International Combat Tai Chi Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sifu, Yang Style Taijiquan, Instructor, Examiner.

Sifu, Free Style Taiji Boxing, Instructor, Examiner.

Level 1 Chen Style Taijiquan, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Wu Shu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Blue Belt, ZenChudan Martial Arts, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Mark Beardsell *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan, Wu Shi Dao - Street Defence, Master, Head Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun Instructor level 5 Red Sash (Master) (Certified).

International Combat Traditional Ip Man Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan / Degree Black Belt JKD, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Wing Chun, Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Gold Sash, Ninjutsu

 

Callum Bearns *

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Original Jeet Kune Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 
Daniel Lee Beasley *

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt, Tae Kwon Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Malik Bebee *

USA

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Degree Ubuntu Taijutsu, Head Master (Certified), Founder (Certified), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Uwe Bebermeierv *

Germany

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Dragon Fist Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

1st Dan Shaolin Kempo, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kempo JuJuitsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Luis Adrian Becerril *

Puerto Rico

International Combat Karate Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Karate-Do, Hanshi.

8th Dan Free Style Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

10th Dan Kyokushin Karate-Do (Becerril Method), Hanshi, Founder.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Judan (10th Dan), Kyokushin Kempo Karate-Do (Becerril Method), Hanshi, Founder & Grand Master

Judan (10th Dan), Tora Kai Kan Karate-Do (Becerril Method), Hanshi, Founder & Grand Master

 

Pam Beckett *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt Shotokan Karate

 

Joe Beckham *

USA

International Combat Aikido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Degree Black Belt Nihon Goshin Aikido, Shihan (Certified), Instructor, Examiner (Certified).

 

Karim Behshtipoor *

Iran

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Organization Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

6th Dan Black Belt New Fight Kung Fu, Grand Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Ferhat Belaid *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Kyokushinkai, Instructor, Examiner.

 

David Belanger *

United States of America

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Guro, Arnis DeMalaya, Grand Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Arnis Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Guro, Arnis DeMalaya, Grand Master, Founder, Head Instructor (Certified), Head Examiner.

3rd Degree Black Belt, Arnis (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Kenpo Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Brown Belt, Kenpo Karate.

 

Nuno Belarmino *

Portugal

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Karate Wado-Ryu (Certified), Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Black Belt Kansen-Ryu Cuban Self Defense System, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

 

Mohamed Belhaj *

Morocco

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Dan Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Paul J Bell *

New Zealand

International Combat New Zealand Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Kumiai Ryu, Instructor, Examiner.

3nd Dan Shotokan, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Robson Belli *

Brasil

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Duan Shen Zhen Tao Kung Fu, Sifu, Grandmaster, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Chinese Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Duan Hui Kong Quan, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

2nd Duan Wing Chun, Sifu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Ronald Belliveau *

International Combat Budo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Rokudan, Goshin Ryu Tai Jitsu, Goshin Ryu Aiki Jitsu, Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Francisco Bello *

Venezuela

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Dan Combat Ninjutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Arnis Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5GT (5th Dan) Arnis Baraw, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Abdelkader Belmouaz *

France

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

4th Degree Black Belt Ju-Jitsu & Self Defence (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Walter Belsito *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt Belsito Family System Tang Su Do, Grandmaster, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Donald Belsito Sr. *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Degree Black Belt Su Bahk Ryu Ninjutsu / Tai Jutsu, Grandmaster, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Tang Soo Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Degree Black Belt Belsito Family System Tang Su Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Simon Belson *

International Combat Self Protection Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Dan Black Belt, Self Protection System, Head Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Self Defence Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Degree Black Belt, Dynamic Self Defence Association, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Independent Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

2nd Dan Black Belt, Choi Kwang Do, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Gregory Benjamin *

International Combat American Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Martial Arts Soke Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Military Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Self Defense Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Military Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Founder, Ben Do Sool, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Gunther Benjamins *

Germany

International Combat Kickboxing Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Kickboxing (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Dan Karate (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Wing Chun Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

7th Degree Combat Wing Chun (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Krav Maga Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Combat Krav Maga, Instructor (Certifed), Examiner.

8th Dan Krav Maga Combats Concepts (Certifed), Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Security Service Instructors Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Combat Security Service, Instructor (Certifed), Examiner.

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

8th Dan Krav Maga Combats Concepts, Head Master (Certifed), Founder (Certifed), Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Jeet Kune Do Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Int. Jeet Kune Do Concept, Full Instructor (Certified), Examiner.

 

Cale Bengtson *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Tettsui-Jitsu, Soke, Head Master, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Sho-Dan Karate-Jutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Zurriane Bennett *

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree Black Belt Level, American GoJu Karate, Renshi & Sensei, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Jujitsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Teaching Certificate, San Yama Bushi Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

First Degree Black Belt Level, Kumite Ryu Jujutsu, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Young Bennie *

International Combat Martial Arts Founders Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan University of Martial Arts and Sciences Goju Ryu System, Hanshi, Founder, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kempo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

9th Dan Daiken Kempo Hanshi, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Eugenio Benitez *

Puerto Rico

International Combat Muay Thai Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Muay Thai (Thai Boxing), Coach/Trainer

 

Amy Benkis *

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Examiner of Soshi Go Ryu.

 

Michael Benkis *

USA

International Combat Ninjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

10th Degree Black Belt Soshi Go Ryu, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Instructor.

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Black Belt, Instructor.

International Combat Batto Jutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Kenjutsu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

International Combat Samurai Martial Arts Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Ni Tatsu Ichi Two Swords Style, Soke, Founder, Head Master, Head Instructor, Head Examiner.

 

Sean David Benson *

USA

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member

2nd Degree Black Belt, American Martial Arts – Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Warren David Benson *

USA

International Combat Taekwondo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

5th Degree, American Martial Arts - Taekwondo, Instructor, Examiner (Certified).

International Combat Kumdo Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

3rd Degree Black Belt World Kumdo, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Hapkido Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Hapkido, Instructor, Examiner.

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

1st Degree Black Belt Shotokan Karate, Instructor, Examiner.

 

Maurizio Benvenuti *

Italy

International Combat Kung Fu Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member (Certified).

4th Dan Man Seer Kung Kung Fu (Certified), Instructor, Examiner.

 

Penny Bergman *

International Combat San Do Jutsu Silat-Tao Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Honorary Black Sash, San Do Jutsu Silat-Tao
 

Steven A. Berkowitz *

USA

International Combat Karate Union ICMAUA Lifetime Member.

Hachidan, Umabushi Goshin Jitsu, Kyoshi, Instructor, Examiner.